- Rating · 3 mo
- 1.36
- Rating · career
- 1.33
- MVPs
- 34
- EVPs
- 27
- Best Top 20
- #12019
- Trophies
- 39
- Majors
- 11
HLTV numbers · Career
- Rating 2.0
- 1.33
- KPR
- 0.84
- DPR
- 0.60
- ADR
- 87.3
- KAST
- 75.8%
- HS%
- –
- Maps
- 1743
- Rounds
- 43407
- K/D
- 1.40
- K–D
- +10524
Opening duels
- Won
- 6426
- Lost
- 3892
- Ratio
- 1.65
Clutches
–
Multi-kills
- 2K
- 6652
- 3K
- 2352
- 4K
- 566
- 5K
- 106
Stats: HLTV.org
By map, event and opponentPlayer of the Match ×38
- Maps
- 211
- W–L
- 152–59
- Rating
- 1.43
- K–D
- +1255
- ADR
- 86.4
- KAST
- 76.7%
By map
By event
| Event | Maps | W–L | Rating | K–D | ADR | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Intel Extreme Masters Chengdu 2025 | 19 | 11–8 | 1.36 | +85 | 83.1 | 75.5% |
| ESL Pro League Season 24 | 16 | 13–3 | 1.48 | +114 | 85.0 | 79.3% |
| PGL Masters Bucharest 2026 | 16 | 9–7 | 1.31 | +48 | 86.1 | 73.0% |
| Intel Extreme Masters Rio 2026 | 15 | 12–3 | 1.47 | +115 | 90.4 | 78.3% |
| PGL Cluj-Napoca 2026 | 15 | 13–2 | 1.45 | +97 | 85.1 | 75.9% |
| BLAST Open Fall 2026 | 14 | 8–6 | 1.29 | +56 | 79.7 | 74.5% |
| StarLadder Budapest Major 2025 | 13 | 11–2 | 1.43 | +83 | 89.7 | 76.2% |
| StarLadder StarSeries Fall 2026 | 13 | 10–3 | 1.58 | +84 | 92.3 | 77.1% |
| Intel Extreme Masters Atlanta 2026 | 12 | 8–4 | 1.34 | +58 | 78.1 | 72.6% |
| Intel Extreme Masters Kraków 2026 | 12 | 11–1 | 1.66 | +140 | 94.1 | 83.5% |
| BLAST Open Spring 2026 | 11 | 11–0 | 1.54 | +85 | 86.0 | 82.3% |
| BLAST Rivals Fall 2025 | 11 | 5–6 | 1.27 | +31 | 82.4 | 71.2% |
| BLAST Rivals Spring 2026 | 11 | 9–2 | 1.40 | +76 | 86.7 | 79.0% |
| Esports World Cup 2026 | 11 | 7–4 | 1.41 | +54 | 92.4 | 78.0% |
| Intel Extreme Masters Cologne Major 2026 | 11 | 7–4 | 1.58 | +85 | 97.4 | 79.6% |
| BLAST Bounty Winter 2026 | 5 | 3–2 | 1.12 | +3 | 74.6 | 65.7% |
| BLAST Bounty Winter 2026: Closed Qualifier | 4 | 4–0 | 1.63 | +42 | 88.9 | 80.2% |
| BLAST Bounty Summer 2026: Closed Qualifier | 2 | 0–2 | 1.06 | -1 | 66.0 | 77.8% |
By opponent
| Opponent | Maps | W–L | Rating | K–D | ADR | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 17–4 | 1.35 | +92 | 85.5 | 76.1% | |
| 20 | 12–8 | 1.49 | +134 | 89.8 | 78.4% | |
| 19 | 12–7 | 1.47 | +119 | 88.3 | 74.6% | |
| 16 | 12–4 | 1.56 | +122 | 89.0 | 78.9% | |
| 11 | 7–4 | 1.51 | +90 | 92.8 | 74.7% | |
| 11 | 8–3 | 1.43 | +62 | 86.5 | 72.5% | |
| 11 | 4–7 | 1.06 | +24 | 75.3 | 69.6% | |
| 11 | 8–3 | 1.27 | +51 | 81.7 | 74.0% | |
| 11 | 10–1 | 1.67 | +90 | 94.7 | 82.6% | |
| 9 | 7–2 | 1.48 | +51 | 92.2 | 76.3% | |
| 9 | 7–2 | 1.41 | +56 | 87.9 | 74.9% | |
| 7 | 7–0 | 1.42 | +46 | 77.2 | 76.5% | |
| 6 | 4–2 | 1.37 | +27 | 85.1 | 78.1% | |
| 5 | 3–2 | 1.48 | +36 | 89.3 | 76.4% | |
| 5 | 4–1 | 1.48 | +31 | 82.3 | 80.6% | |
| 4 | 4–0 | 1.37 | +29 | 78.9 | 82.9% | |
| 4 | 4–0 | 1.40 | +27 | 83.9 | 75.6% | |
| 4 | 4–0 | 1.84 | +33 | 114.9 | 86.3% | |
| 3 | 3–0 | 1.48 | +24 | 88.1 | 85.5% | |
| 3 | 2–1 | 1.26 | +12 | 74.9 | 82.9% | |
| 3 | 2–1 | 1.24 | +11 | 78.2 | 69.8% | |
| 3 | 2–1 | 1.33 | +4 | 88.4 | 76.8% | |
| 2 | 2–0 | 1.93 | +26 | 98.8 | 87.5% | |
| 2 | 2–0 | 1.43 | +19 | 78.1 | 76.8% | |
| 2 | 0–2 | 0.79 | -9 | 58.4 | 74.0% | |
| 2 | 0–2 | 1.26 | +2 | 75.1 | 71.1% | |
| 2 | 2–0 | 2.16 | +27 | 121.2 | 91.7% | |
| 2 | 0–2 | 1.06 | -1 | 66.0 | 77.8% | |
| 2 | 2–0 | 1.56 | +12 | 85.4 | 78.0% | |
| 1 | 1–0 | 1.30 | +8 | 93.3 | 82.4% |
By tier
| Tier | Maps | W–L | Rating | K–D | ADR | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| S-Tier | 205 | 148–57 | 1.42 | +1214 | 86.6 | 76.6% |
| A-Tier | 6 | 4–2 | 1.45 | +41 | 81.6 | 79.4% |
Worked out from the HLTV scoreboards of the player's maps in this period.
Data: Liquipedia (CC BY-SA 3.0)
