
- Rating · 3 mo
- –
- Rating · career
- –
- MVPs
- 0
- EVPs
- 0
- Best Top 20
- –
- Trophies
- 0
- Majors
- 4
HLTV numbers · Career
No HLTV numbers for this period.
By map, event and opponentPlayer of the Match ×4
- Maps
- 110
- W–L
- 45–65
- Rating
- 1.04
- K–D
- -99
- ADR
- 71.2
- KAST
- 69.5%
By map
By event
| Event | Maps | W–L | Rating | K–D | ADR | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ESL Pro League Season 23: Online Stage | 18 | 7–11 | 0.95 | -51 | 65.1 | 69.5% |
| Intel Extreme Masters Atlanta 2026 | 11 | 6–5 | 1.14 | +9 | 75.6 | 69.7% |
| BLAST Rivals Fall 2025 | 10 | 5–5 | 1.00 | -15 | 67.2 | 70.3% |
| CS Asia Championships 2026 | 8 | 4–4 | 1.06 | 0 | 76.3 | 68.8% |
| Intel Extreme Masters Cologne Major 2026 | 8 | 4–4 | 1.17 | +9 | 76.6 | 71.8% |
| PGL Cluj-Napoca 2026 | 8 | 2–6 | 0.83 | -38 | 56.1 | 65.6% |
| Intel Extreme Masters Chengdu 2025 | 7 | 3–4 | 1.27 | +20 | 79.8 | 68.8% |
| Esports World Cup 2026 | 6 | 2–4 | 1.06 | -6 | 76.1 | 70.0% |
| Intel Extreme Masters Kraków 2026 | 6 | 2–4 | 1.10 | +4 | 69.0 | 72.9% |
| Stake Ranked Episode 3 | 5 | 1–4 | 1.09 | +2 | 72.0 | 68.1% |
| StarLadder Budapest Major 2025 | 5 | 1–4 | 0.74 | -32 | 61.0 | 66.1% |
| BLAST Bounty Summer 2026: Closed Qualifier | 4 | 4–0 | 1.05 | 0 | 76.7 | 66.3% |
| BLAST Bounty Winter 2026: Closed Qualifier | 4 | 2–2 | 1.17 | +9 | 87.5 | 70.1% |
| BLAST Open Fall 2026 | 4 | 0–4 | 1.12 | +1 | 76.9 | 65.0% |
| BLAST Bounty Summer 2026 | 3 | 1–2 | 1.05 | -5 | 71.0 | 74.2% |
| PGL Masters Bucharest 2025 | 3 | 1–2 | 1.04 | -6 | 77.2 | 74.6% |
By opponent
| Opponent | Maps | W–L | Rating | K–D | ADR | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 2–8 | 1.02 | -15 | 70.1 | 66.3% | |
| 9 | 1–8 | 0.85 | -31 | 62.3 | 61.9% | |
| 9 | 6–3 | 1.32 | +25 | 89.1 | 76.6% | |
| 7 | 3–4 | 1.19 | +9 | 74.3 | 73.4% | |
| 7 | 1–6 | 0.81 | -32 | 52.9 | 69.5% | |
| 6 | 3–3 | 1.04 | 0 | 72.8 | 70.2% | |
| 5 | 3–2 | 1.03 | +4 | 74.2 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | 4–1 | 1.13 | +4 | 73.6 | 73.3% | |
| 5 | 4–1 | 1.19 | +1 | 73.3 | 77.0% | |
| 4 | 2–2 | 1.01 | -3 | 68.5 | 73.7% | |
| 4 | 1–3 | 0.83 | -17 | 61.2 | 67.8% | |
| 3 | 2–1 | 1.12 | +3 | 77.4 | 69.1% | |
| 3 | 1–2 | 1.13 | -2 | 79.0 | 72.9% | |
| 3 | 1–2 | 1.04 | -6 | 77.2 | 74.6% | |
| 3 | 0–3 | 1.11 | +2 | 76.1 | 67.2% | |
| 3 | 1–2 | 1.29 | +7 | 77.1 | 75.5% | |
| 3 | 2–1 | 1.34 | +12 | 80.9 | 73.5% | |
| 2 | 2–0 | 1.39 | +8 | 87.7 | 76.3% | |
| 2 | 2–0 | 1.07 | 0 | 70.2 | 74.4% | |
| 2 | 2–0 | 1.10 | +5 | 80.8 | 69.7% | |
| 2 | 0–2 | 1.16 | -2 | 89.2 | 63.3% | |
| 2 | 0–2 | 0.45 | -19 | 48.2 | 54.1% | |
| 2 | 0–2 | 0.89 | -2 | 65.5 | 61.9% | |
| 2 | 2–0 | 1.00 | -5 | 73.2 | 63.3% | |
| 2 | 0–2 | 0.70 | -16 | 54.7 | 58.7% | |
| 2 | 0–2 | 0.79 | -5 | 58.1 | 65.9% | |
| 1 | 0–1 | 0.33 | -14 | 50.2 | 50.0% | |
| 1 | 0–1 | 0.75 | -6 | 45.6 | 72.7% | |
| 1 | 0–1 | 0.91 | -4 | 63.1 | 57.1% |
By tier
| Tier | Maps | W–L | Rating | K–D | ADR | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| S-Tier | 94 | 37–57 | 1.03 | -104 | 70.1 | 69.5% |
| A-Tier | 16 | 8–8 | 1.09 | +5 | 78.2 | 69.3% |
Worked out from the HLTV scoreboards of the player's maps in this period.
Data: Liquipedia (CC BY-SA 3.0)