
- Rating · 3 mo
- 1.00
- Rating · career
- 1.07
- MVPs
- 0
- EVPs
- 0
- Best Top 20
- –
- Trophies
- 3
- Majors
- 4
HLTV numbers · Career
- Rating 2.0
- 1.07
- KPR
- 0.65
- DPR
- 0.63
- ADR
- 74.3
- KAST
- 72.5%
- HS%
- –
- Maps
- 1105
- Rounds
- 26203
- K/D
- 1.04
- K–D
- +662
Opening duels
- Won
- 2148
- Lost
- 2189
- Ratio
- 0.98
Clutches
–
Multi-kills
- 2K
- 3142
- 3K
- 852
- 4K
- 170
- 5K
- 9
Stats: HLTV.org
By map, event and opponentPlayer of the Match ×1
- Maps
- 81
- W–L
- 31–50
- Rating
- 0.96
- K–D
- -135
- ADR
- 64.1
- KAST
- 69.5%
By map
By event
| Event | Maps | W–L | Rating | K–D | ADR | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| StarLadder Budapest Major 2025 | 13 | 8–5 | 0.98 | -16 | 62.6 | 72.4% |
| ESL Pro League Season 23: Online Stage | 12 | 5–7 | 0.88 | -43 | 58.9 | 66.5% |
| ESL Pro League Season 24 | 12 | 4–8 | 1.06 | -1 | 72.6 | 72.7% |
| Intel Extreme Masters Cologne Major 2026 | 11 | 5–6 | 0.87 | -23 | 61.3 | 71.6% |
| Logitech G Play Connect 2026 | 8 | 4–4 | 1.06 | -1 | 70.5 | 71.1% |
| BLAST Open Fall 2026 | 7 | 2–5 | 0.92 | -15 | 65.1 | 67.6% |
| CS Asia Championships 2026 | 6 | 2–4 | 0.97 | -13 | 60.8 | 63.9% |
| Intel Extreme Masters Atlanta 2026 | 5 | 1–4 | 1.07 | -4 | 64.8 | 66.0% |
| Esports World Cup 2026 | 3 | 0–3 | 0.97 | -3 | 60.6 | 64.7% |
| BLAST Bounty Summer 2026: Closed Qualifier | 2 | 0–2 | 0.66 | -12 | 48.1 | 68.2% |
| BLAST Bounty Winter 2026: Closed Qualifier | 2 | 0–2 | 0.91 | -4 | 67.8 | 69.5% |
By opponent
| Opponent | Maps | W–L | Rating | K–D | ADR | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 2–5 | 1.09 | +2 | 67.3 | 70.7% | |
| 6 | 3–3 | 0.97 | -11 | 63.6 | 71.9% | |
| 6 | 2–4 | 1.06 | -3 | 69.1 | 71.0% | |
| 5 | 0–5 | 0.71 | -24 | 52.2 | 58.8% | |
| 5 | 2–3 | 0.86 | -15 | 62.2 | 74.1% | |
| 5 | 1–4 | 0.89 | -20 | 57.7 | 61.9% | |
| 5 | 1–4 | 0.89 | -20 | 62.5 | 63.2% | |
| 4 | 4–0 | 1.27 | +21 | 80.0 | 85.7% | |
| 4 | 3–1 | 0.91 | -8 | 69.1 | 78.2% | |
| 3 | 1–2 | 0.99 | -3 | 77.6 | 69.1% | |
| 3 | 0–3 | 0.87 | -9 | 63.6 | 63.8% | |
| 3 | 1–2 | 0.93 | -11 | 51.6 | 61.0% | |
| 3 | 1–2 | 1.17 | +2 | 75.1 | 79.3% | |
| 3 | 2–1 | 1.11 | +3 | 67.4 | 78.2% | |
| 3 | 1–2 | 0.73 | -14 | 52.7 | 61.3% | |
| 2 | 0–2 | 0.90 | -7 | 67.4 | 68.1% | |
| 2 | 0–2 | 0.91 | -4 | 67.8 | 69.5% | |
| 2 | 0–2 | 0.97 | -1 | 58.8 | 65.5% | |
| 2 | 0–2 | 0.98 | -8 | 64.0 | 64.3% | |
| 1 | 1–0 | 0.68 | -8 | 41.6 | 54.2% | |
| 1 | 1–0 | 1.47 | +8 | 78.2 | 73.7% | |
| 1 | 1–0 | 0.92 | -2 | 50.2 | 72.7% | |
| 1 | 0–1 | 0.89 | -3 | 55.6 | 70.6% | |
| 1 | 1–0 | 0.90 | +3 | 61.2 | 76.2% | |
| 1 | 1–0 | 1.16 | +3 | 69.3 | 77.3% | |
| 1 | 1–0 | 0.76 | -7 | 47.4 | 68.2% | |
| 1 | 1–0 | 1.06 | +1 | 68.6 | 66.7% |
By tier
| Tier | Maps | W–L | Rating | K–D | ADR | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| S-Tier | 69 | 27–42 | 0.96 | -118 | 63.6 | 69.3% |
| A-Tier | 12 | 4–8 | 0.98 | -17 | 66.5 | 70.4% |
Worked out from the HLTV scoreboards of the player's maps in this period.
Data: Liquipedia (CC BY-SA 3.0)