
- Rating · 3 mo
- 0.96
- Rating · career
- 1.15
- MVPs
- 0
- EVPs
- 1
- Best Top 20
- –
- Trophies
- 3
- Majors
- 1
HLTV numbers · Career
- Rating 2.0
- 1.15
- KPR
- 0.74
- DPR
- 0.62
- ADR
- 76.2
- KAST
- 71.8%
- HS%
- –
- Maps
- 937
- Rounds
- 22280
- K/D
- 1.19
- K–D
- +2640
Opening duels
- Won
- 2749
- Lost
- 1945
- Ratio
- 1.41
Clutches
–
Multi-kills
- 2K
- 3036
- 3K
- 864
- 4K
- 192
- 5K
- 19
Stats: HLTV.org
By map, event and opponentPlayer of the Match ×5
- Maps
- 114
- W–L
- 50–64
- Rating
- 1.05
- K–D
- +149
- ADR
- 69.2
- KAST
- 72.1%
By map
By event
| Event | Maps | W–L | Rating | K–D | ADR | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FISSURE Playground #3 | 19 | 11–8 | 0.96 | -4 | 59.1 | 70.0% |
| ESL Pro League Season 23: Online Stage | 13 | 6–7 | 1.14 | +38 | 73.7 | 70.3% |
| StarLadder Budapest Major 2025 | 12 | 5–7 | 1.10 | +27 | 76.7 | 75.2% |
| BLAST Open Fall 2026 | 11 | 6–5 | 1.15 | +43 | 71.0 | 75.3% |
| ESL Pro League Season 24 | 10 | 4–6 | 0.96 | -5 | 62.3 | 69.0% |
| Esports World Cup 2026 | 10 | 6–4 | 1.12 | +23 | 69.8 | 76.0% |
| Stake Ranked Episode 1 | 8 | 3–5 | 1.22 | +28 | 86.5 | 77.1% |
| Intel Extreme Masters Kraków 2026 | 7 | 2–5 | 0.88 | -15 | 70.5 | 68.8% |
| PGL Masters Bucharest 2026 | 7 | 1–6 | 0.87 | -11 | 58.9 | 69.7% |
| BLAST Open Spring 2026 | 6 | 2–4 | 1.13 | +20 | 77.8 | 68.8% |
| BLAST Bounty Summer 2026: Closed Qualifier | 5 | 2–3 | 0.94 | -4 | 60.6 | 73.3% |
| BLAST Bounty Winter 2026: Closed Qualifier | 3 | 1–2 | 1.14 | +16 | 72.9 | 76.7% |
| Intel Extreme Masters Beijing 2026 | 3 | 1–2 | 1.10 | -7 | 65.9 | 67.2% |
By opponent
| Opponent | Maps | W–L | Rating | K–D | ADR | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 3–8 | 1.12 | +19 | 74.5 | 71.2% | |
| 10 | 2–8 | 1.00 | +4 | 68.6 | 68.3% | |
| 7 | 4–3 | 1.09 | +12 | 72.4 | 72.6% | |
| 7 | 4–3 | 1.24 | +33 | 73.0 | 78.1% | |
| 6 | 4–2 | 1.00 | +10 | 57.4 | 78.4% | |
| 6 | 1–5 | 0.78 | -18 | 59.0 | 56.9% | |
| 6 | 2–4 | 0.89 | -2 | 59.1 | 65.3% | |
| 5 | 3–2 | 0.96 | 0 | 64.2 | 66.3% | |
| 4 | 2–2 | 1.07 | +8 | 74.4 | 70.6% | |
| 4 | 2–2 | 1.08 | +8 | 68.0 | 72.8% | |
| 3 | 1–2 | 1.04 | +3 | 66.5 | 72.9% | |
| 3 | 2–1 | 1.01 | +1 | 46.4 | 76.5% | |
| 3 | 2–1 | 1.08 | +1 | 71.0 | 69.6% | |
| 3 | 1–2 | 0.88 | +1 | 59.3 | 71.2% | |
| 3 | 1–2 | 0.98 | -9 | 64.9 | 71.4% | |
| 3 | 1–2 | 1.33 | +14 | 98.7 | 82.1% | |
| 3 | 2–1 | 1.22 | +11 | 78.4 | 72.6% | |
| 3 | 2–1 | 0.86 | -3 | 56.4 | 78.1% | |
| 3 | 2–1 | 0.99 | -1 | 84.7 | 74.2% | |
| 2 | 0–2 | 1.05 | +1 | 71.9 | 75.7% | |
| 2 | 2–0 | 1.08 | +5 | 65.6 | 82.0% | |
| 2 | 0–2 | 1.01 | +3 | 68.9 | 71.4% | |
| 2 | 0–2 | 0.98 | +3 | 66.4 | 73.1% | |
| 2 | 2–0 | 2.01 | +30 | 100.9 | 80.8% | |
| 2 | 0–2 | 1.07 | +3 | 80.4 | 76.0% | |
| 2 | 2–0 | 1.20 | +5 | 70.9 | 78.0% | |
| 2 | 0–2 | 0.62 | -14 | 57.1 | 63.4% | |
| 2 | 0–2 | 0.92 | +7 | 65.1 | 75.6% | |
| 1 | 1–0 | 0.98 | +2 | 69.2 | 83.3% | |
| 1 | 1–0 | 1.66 | +9 | 95.1 | 80.0% | |
| 1 | 1–0 | 0.98 | +3 | 88.3 | 76.2% |
By tier
| Tier | Maps | W–L | Rating | K–D | ADR | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| S-Tier | 98 | 44–54 | 1.04 | +109 | 68.1 | 71.5% |
| A-Tier | 16 | 6–10 | 1.12 | +40 | 76.3 | 75.9% |
Worked out from the HLTV scoreboards of the player's maps in this period.
Data: Liquipedia (CC BY-SA 3.0)