
- Rating · 3 mo
- 1.04
- Rating · career
- 1.11
- MVPs
- 0
- EVPs
- 1
- Best Top 20
- –
- Trophies
- 3
- Majors
- 2
HLTV numbers · Career
- Rating 2.0
- 1.11
- KPR
- 0.70
- DPR
- 0.67
- ADR
- 78.2
- KAST
- 72.4%
- HS%
- –
- Maps
- 795
- Rounds
- 17728
- K/D
- 1.05
- K–D
- +615
Opening duels
- Won
- 1904
- Lost
- 1780
- Ratio
- 1.07
Clutches
–
Multi-kills
- 2K
- 2268
- 3K
- 690
- 4K
- 122
- 5K
- 11
Stats: HLTV.org
By map, event and opponentPlayer of the Match ×7
- Maps
- 158
- W–L
- 91–67
- Rating
- 1.12
- K–D
- +101
- ADR
- 76.0
- KAST
- 73.4%
By map
By event
| Event | Maps | W–L | Rating | K–D | ADR | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Intel Extreme Masters Atlanta 2026 | 19 | 11–8 | 1.17 | +31 | 74.9 | 72.0% |
| PGL Masters Bucharest 2026 | 17 | 12–5 | 1.23 | +49 | 80.5 | 75.3% |
| ESL Pro League Season 24 | 14 | 10–4 | 1.15 | +30 | 74.7 | 75.8% |
| BLAST Open Fall 2026 | 13 | 9–4 | 1.14 | +17 | 73.9 | 75.2% |
| Esports World Cup 2026 | 11 | 6–5 | 0.91 | -26 | 67.5 | 71.6% |
| Intel Extreme Masters Cologne Major 2026 | 11 | 5–6 | 1.08 | -2 | 80.5 | 69.0% |
| BLAST Bounty Summer 2026 | 10 | 7–3 | 1.09 | +5 | 73.7 | 78.2% |
| PGL Masters Bucharest 2025 | 10 | 5–5 | 1.49 | +36 | 94.3 | 75.8% |
| BLAST Rivals Spring 2026 | 9 | 4–5 | 1.13 | -2 | 78.9 | 72.7% |
| Stake Ranked Episode 1 | 9 | 4–5 | 1.10 | +2 | 81.5 | 71.3% |
| StarLadder StarSeries Fall 2026 | 9 | 4–5 | 0.96 | -16 | 63.8 | 72.5% |
| BLAST Bounty Winter 2026: Closed Qualifier | 6 | 4–2 | 1.19 | +14 | 77.5 | 70.8% |
| Intel Extreme Masters Kraków 2026 | 6 | 2–4 | 0.77 | -28 | 65.8 | 63.4% |
| StarLadder Budapest Major 2025 | 6 | 2–4 | 1.19 | -6 | 82.6 | 74.7% |
| BLAST Bounty Summer 2026: Closed Qualifier | 4 | 4–0 | 1.13 | +7 | 72.5 | 80.5% |
| BLAST Bounty Winter 2026 | 2 | 0–2 | 0.79 | -7 | 66.5 | 69.5% |
| Intel Extreme Masters Beijing 2026 | 2 | 2–0 | 1.00 | -3 | 69.3 | 79.5% |
By opponent
| Opponent | Maps | W–L | Rating | K–D | ADR | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 10–6 | 1.06 | -3 | 74.4 | 73.0% | |
| 13 | 8–5 | 1.18 | +3 | 75.7 | 74.7% | |
| 11 | 3–8 | 1.08 | -7 | 76.0 | 69.0% | |
| 11 | 4–7 | 1.01 | -5 | 67.5 | 73.7% | |
| 10 | 6–4 | 1.16 | +13 | 78.6 | 73.1% | |
| 9 | 4–5 | 1.02 | -8 | 75.3 | 64.7% | |
| 5 | 0–5 | 0.89 | -15 | 81.0 | 63.9% | |
| 5 | 1–4 | 0.84 | -20 | 67.4 | 67.8% | |
| 5 | 4–1 | 1.51 | +30 | 97.6 | 79.2% | |
| 5 | 3–2 | 1.06 | 0 | 64.6 | 76.2% | |
| 4 | 4–0 | 1.17 | +9 | 80.9 | 81.7% | |
| 4 | 2–2 | 0.79 | -11 | 57.3 | 73.9% | |
| 4 | 2–2 | 1.04 | -9 | 75.2 | 73.5% | |
| 3 | 2–1 | 1.17 | +2 | 72.5 | 74.7% | |
| 3 | 1–2 | 1.39 | +12 | 89.6 | 71.0% | |
| 3 | 2–1 | 0.97 | -4 | 70.2 | 71.9% | |
| 3 | 2–1 | 1.03 | +2 | 66.1 | 73.7% | |
| 3 | 2–1 | 1.17 | +5 | 87.0 | 73.1% | |
| 3 | 2–1 | 1.09 | +3 | 73.2 | 66.7% | |
| 3 | 1–2 | 1.37 | +5 | 82.5 | 79.0% | |
| 3 | 2–1 | 1.01 | +1 | 69.3 | 72.7% | |
| 3 | 2–1 | 1.35 | +11 | 83.0 | 77.8% | |
| 3 | 2–1 | 1.15 | +10 | 76.4 | 72.9% | |
| 2 | 2–0 | 1.51 | +13 | 98.5 | 76.9% | |
| 2 | 2–0 | 1.23 | +8 | 88.0 | 74.1% | |
| 2 | 2–0 | 0.94 | -4 | 63.2 | 68.2% | |
| 2 | 0–2 | 0.79 | -9 | 61.2 | 66.0% | |
| 2 | 2–0 | 1.96 | +22 | 113.0 | 87.5% | |
| 2 | 2–0 | 1.59 | +16 | 95.3 | 82.9% | |
| 2 | 2–0 | 1.14 | +7 | 76.3 | 75.6% | |
| 2 | 2–0 | 1.33 | +11 | 82.0 | 93.0% | |
| 2 | 2–0 | 1.50 | +9 | 87.1 | 81.6% | |
| 2 | 2–0 | 1.00 | -3 | 69.3 | 79.5% | |
| 2 | 2–0 | 1.54 | +21 | 100.4 | 80.4% | |
| 1 | 0–1 | 0.80 | -5 | 70.8 | 73.9% | |
| 1 | 1–0 | 0.66 | -6 | 46.0 | 66.7% | |
| 1 | 1–0 | 0.88 | 0 | 65.5 | 71.4% | |
| 1 | 0–1 | 1.40 | -3 | 84.3 | 84.2% |
By tier
| Tier | Maps | W–L | Rating | K–D | ADR | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| S-Tier | 129 | 74–55 | 1.09 | +42 | 74.4 | 73.3% |
| A-Tier | 29 | 17–12 | 1.24 | +59 | 83.4 | 73.9% |
Worked out from the HLTV scoreboards of the player's maps in this period.
Data: Liquipedia (CC BY-SA 3.0)